Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd Universal Metrology
Home > Industrial Lens >

Precise Optical 5 X 6 X 10 X One Inch C Mount Zoom Lens Industrial With Wide Angle

Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Precise Optical 5 X 6 X 10 X One Inch C Mount Zoom Lens Industrial With Wide Angle

Brand Name : UNIMETRO
Model Number : TVM0220-01, TVM0212-01, TVM0315-01
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 50 per month
Delivery Time : 5 work days
Packaging Details : Paper box
Working distance(mm) : 86+-2mm
Max sensor dimension : 1"
Connector : C type
Working temperature : '-10 degree to +50 degree
Contact Now

Continuous Zooming Industrial Lens 5 X 6 X 10 X One Inch C type Adapter


Continuous zoom lens series


Precise optical design, high resolution, low deformation, outstanding optical performance.


Extra long working distance, large observing area.


Multiple plating technology, reduce the noise light and shadow, offering high quality image.


The mechanical parts is processed by anodic oxidation, smart and reliable design.


Full production line, 6.5X, 8.0X, 12.5X zooming for option, manual continuous zooming, dented zooming, motorized zooming, magnification feedback.


Co-axial lighting, manual fine adjusting (3mm, 12mm), motorized fine adjusting (3mm, 12mm) for option.

Widely used in varies of areas such as industrial detecting, automation, communication, machine vision, semiconductor, biology and medical, scientific research etc.


Zoom telecentric lens


TVM0220-01

TVM0212-01

TVM0315-01


Features


With object telecentric design, to avoid the measuring error within the field of depth range. During the zooming process the conjugate distance is fixed, and the working distance will not change during the zooming process.


High zooming ratio, 5X, 6X, 10X for option.


Continuous zooming available, users can select the best magnification between the max and min, to achieve the best field of measuring.


Parameters


ModelTVM0220-01
Magnification0.21X0.4X0.6X0.8X1.0X1.2X1.4X1.6X1.8X2.0X
Field size(mm)1/3"22.7x17.012.0x9.08.0x6.06.0x4.54.8x3.64.0x3.03.4x2.63.0x2.32.7x2.02.4x1.8
1/2"30.3x22.716.0x12.010.7x8.08.0x6.06.4x4.85.3x4.04.6x3.44.0x3.03.6x2.73.3x2.4
1/1.8"33.8x25.417.9x13.411.9x8.98.9x6.77.1x5.46.0x4.55.1x3.84.5x3.44.0x3.03.6x2.7
2/3"41.7x31.322.0x16.514.7x11.011.0x8.38.8x6.67.3x5.56.3x4.75.5x4.14.9x3.74.5x3.4
1"60.6x45.532.0x24.021.3x16.016.0x12.012.8x9.610.7x8.09.1x6.98.0x6.07.1x5.36.5x4.9
Resolution(um)26.9112.898.866.255.214.854.644.534.414.3
F.NO.7.817.357.648.359.3410.4211.3312.2313.0613.69
TV deformation-0.04%0.07%0.05%0.02%0.00%-0.01%-0.03%-0.03%-0.04%-0.05%
Object telecentricity (degree)0.020.010.010.020.120.230.310.360.410.44
Depth of field6.991.840.850.520.370.290.230.190.160.14
N.A.0.0140.0270.0390.0480.0540.0580.0620.0650.0690.072
Working distance(mm)86+-2mm
Max sensor dimension1"
ConnectorC type
Illumination-
Working temperature-10 degree to +50 degree

ModelTVM0212-01
Magnification0.21X0.4X0.6X0.8X1.0X1.2X
Field size(mm)1/3"22.7x17.012.0x9.08.0x6.06.0x4.54.8x3.64.0x3.0
1/2"30.3x22.716.0x12.010.7x8.08.0x6.06.4x4.85.3x4.0
1/1.8"33.8x25.417.9x13.411.9x8.98.9x6.77.1x5.46.0x4.5
2/3"41.7x31.322.0x16.514.7x11.011.0x8.38.8x6.67.3x5.5
1"60.6x45.532.0x24.021.3x16.016.0x12.012.8x9.610.7x8.0
Resolution(um)26.9112.898.866.255.214.85
F.NO.7.817.357.648.359.3410.42
TV deformation-0.04%0.07%0.05%0.02%0.00%-0.01%
Object telecentricity (degree)0.020.010.010.020.120.29
Depth of field6.991.840.850.520.370.29
N.A.0.0140.0270.0390.0480.0540.058
Working distance(mm)86+-2mm
Max sensor dimension1"
ConnectorC type
Illumination-
Working temperature-10 degree to +50 degree

ModelTVM0315-01
Magnification0.3X0.5X0.8X1.0X1.3X1.5X
Field size(mm)1/3"16.0x12.09.6x7.26.0x4.54.8x3.63.7x2.83.2x2.4
1/2"21.4x16.012.8x9.68.0x6.06.4x4.84.9x3.74.3x3.2
1/1.8"23.9x17.914.3x10.78.9x6.77.1x5.45.5x4.14.8x3.6
2/3"29.4x22.017.6x13.211.0x8.38.8x6.66.8x5.15.9x4.4
1"42.7x32.125.6x19.216.0x12.012.8x9.69.8x7.48.5x6.4
Resolution(um)18.3510.646.255.214.634.57
F.NO.7.717.48.359.3410.8611.83
TV deformation0.05%0.06%0.02%0.00%-0.02%-0.03%
Object telecentricity (degree)0.020.010.020.120.270.34
Depth of field3.431.180.520.370.260.21
N.A.0.0190.0340.0480.0540.060.064
Working distance(mm)86+-2mm
Max sensor dimension1"
ConnectorC type
Illumination-
WWorking temperature-10 degree to +50 degree

Product Tags:

Telecentric Zoom Lens

      

optical zoom lens

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Precise Optical 5 X 6 X 10 X One Inch C Mount Zoom Lens Industrial With Wide Angle Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0